Wednesday, November 5, 2008

BEST FRIENDS

Ego Box
♬ ♪ ♩ ♭ ♪My best friends are better than yours my best friends are better than yours nyah nyah nyah nyah♬ ♪ ♩ ♪
I have tracy you dont have, have brenda you dont have i have jasmine you dont have, nyah nyah nyah. haha. okay that was an awkward moment. and since i am bored now i shall blog :D

My best friends. I have 4. International =Diana

Other schools*National=Tracy.Brenda.Jasmine.

But Tracy&Brenda&jasmine have been my best friends for a year.SO. Happy one year and more my bitches! (:
(16 months for bren and tracy)㋡

MY SUPER CUTE BESTIES.



Ego Box

◕BrendaOngHuiTee

◕Twinnie. Looks exactly like me(used to look exactly alike last time)
◕The first best friend i made in lodge
◕Insane
❤ ✘When i first came to lodge her first impression off me was
ee. who's that girl. look like me. ee. i dont like her. xD
But after a few months. we just became that way. yay! :D



We share similarities here. WE BOTH LOOK ASSIN RETARDED. :D hahaha


Ego Box

◕TracyTeoSiangYee
◕But i like to call her Siang siang yee yee. :)
◕My da jie lah
◕My second best friend i made when i came to lodge
❤ ✘When i first came we disliked each other alot
everyday give each other the pubo look. then suddenly. bambam boom boom. it just happened. put aside our difference and miricales and changes happened. :)
And now? i LOVE HERRRR.

Ego Box

◕JasmineYeo

◕My house bunny/pineappie/bestie

❤ ✘SHE IS THE ONLY BEST FRIEND THAT NEVER HATED ME BEFORE. HAHA. XD

AND I LOVE HER. and my assin mei mei

I LAVE THEM ALL EQUALLY.LIMITLESS AND YEAH :)






No comments: