Sunday, August 31, 2008

Damai

Photobucket


Yesterday was our our 51th Anniversary :DDD haha. For malaysia. So. This was how Sam and I spent our Nationl's Idependence day. =) Beach! Retards. :D Sam and her boobs Grapes. Starburst. :DD
Then we went tp the Beach
The Checking In took so Long and The room was -SMALL-




I Like this picture " Kiss my Hoe " =]See? See? Retarded. =DD

I was like, clinging on to sam's bikini. =]
Sam is Fking CUTE :) PANDA SAMA.See ? See? So Cute in her Bikini
Blue Polka dotted Bikini. She wore and itsy-bitsy super skimpy bikini. so cuteee
Loves Sand. =] Me's.
SammyT. She's like reaching for the bikini :) -sam- NO IM NOTTTT XD -kim- YES YOU ARE.There was likea retarded Jelly Fish. Could have stung me and i could be dead now. But my sisters burried it and me and sam used sticks and proded its gooey body. Poor jellyfish We disturbed it in ts death. Thats probably why we couldn't fall asleep that night =(Mermaid and Land creature Thing
I felt random

Photobucket


Sam and Kim.Being washed by the ocean


Then we went back to the room so sam could hug play with her bun bun

And then we had potatoes while waiting for room service and got attacked by a criket and we all went retarded. Sam tried of kill it but instead she ripped of its wings

Retarded Saga Of killing Grasshopper who invaded our dinner

Part1: Retarded

Part2: Retardation

Part 3: Retardy

And then at night we couldnt't sleep because it was so cold and we had to sleep on the hard bed. =( so at 3am i woke up and adjusted the temperature. And the Sammie bruised her butt cause i was dark. So i sked her.

Kim"Wanna go eating

Sam" Who eats at 3am?"

Kim" we DO!"

Sam" well. Fine. OKAY"

And it was so fun. Sammieee!! thanks for going to damai with me and amy your a baboon cause you din go == Love you guyss!! your like, my best friends :DD The peanut to my jelly :)

BTW. today is also our 9 month anniversay. =) haha. ily

Happy ending.



I LOVE YOU

Saturday, August 30, 2008





Today was the day. The most Beautiful sunset had set
Today was the day. The angels from heavan had come to visit earth.
Today was the day. My best friend WAS BORN
Corny? haha. Actually. Yes. Kind of.
TRACY TEO SIANG YEE HAPPY BIRTHDAY I LOVE YOU!

Okay. Maybe i sound slightly I DO NOT SOUND LES.
Tracy is cute SO CUTE
She IS isn't she? And she's damn talented in singing and swimming and badminton and TONS MORE. unfortunately for the guys she's already taken. Nyah nyah. xD
okay. This is how i met tracy. =)

My Story

When i first went to lodge she hated me.(yes believe it) she said i was a bitch yes yes. i am. Sorta. I guess. and i dint like her too cause i thought she was scary the was she stared at me with her eyes of *gasps* hate. The first theing tracy ever asked me was after pe when were in class. She said. "Erm. Hi. What did you get for UPSR"? and i said "really bad" and that was the last time we ever talked. And she reall disliked me == But then. with the help of Brenda. My other very cute Bestie. Lala. So yeah.. Blah blah. We began to know each other better and in no time. I tell her everything. Blah. She does too. She's always there for me.. You get the picta =) we became best friends. and i loveee her so much. =) hehe

AND PPFT. she thought i actually FORGOT her birthday. Pfftt.


Besties for life. =)
We've been through a lot together. last eyar for her birthday i gave her a really skinny pig. this year i havent passed her , her birthday present yet XD
Dear Tracy.

Thank you for being the most aw
esome best friend for me (including you bren =] )
YOU mean SO MUCH TO ME!! Thanks for being such an awesome bestie.
Sorry that i couldnt celebrate with you this year. But we will next! =)
Happy 14th Birthday
30.8.08As a friend. Later her bf get mad =P