Thursday, July 31, 2008

Sammie Happy Birthday :D

Happieeee Birthday To SAM =] Yes. I love her so muchhhh!! She's one of my BEST friends. Sammie Dear. Let me tell everyone about you =]

Yeahh. Anyway. you can see from this picture.
SAM IS
Super Funieeee.
Sweet
Understanding
Pretty (with really cute eye lashes and big eyes)An awesome Bestiee =]
Anyways. I gave her a CUP. Yeah. I know Stingie. But it was a really CUTE cup. And it was PINK =] hehe. Anyways. We celebrated sammie's birthday twice on the same day of the week (sundayyy) at spring =] but today is her actually birthday xD yays! =)

Christiee.Me.Samm.Angelo. =] Speing. The first thing we did was buy whip cream =D and loads of sweets =)t it just came to us like we just HAD to buy it or we'd dieeee xD

Then. for some reason. We all had the urge to just spray all out drinks/foodie/whatever with chocolate whip cream =)


Taa-Dahh =)

Happy Birthday Sammie x)


We played with contacts XD
[[Me]] one blue one green =DD

Angelo and i [[RETARDSSSS]]

Retardation again =)


Us.Just.Us.Lalala.


Christiee Cried cause we ran out of whip cream :) LOL

Dearr Sammie
Happy Birthday
All The best wishes. Amy.me. we're always onna be here for youuu sweetie =)
Best friends are forever
Especially us
Awwww. Yeahhh. =) by me =DD
MyHotComments.com

Sunday, July 13, 2008

Rainfest. Rainfest

FUN!! Funfunfunfunfunn!!

It was so so so so FUNNNN! I tumpanged Amy Ong's Car on Friday at 3 straight after exams (pfft) Once we got there we went to the beach. (havent been there for so long :)
I finally got to see brenda!! I missed her like SO MUCH =(
Unfortunately tracy was not there or i would have gone estatic =]


Me and bren =] Best friends. =)


Best Friends =X Imagine tracy is there =D



We look so Happy [Awwww] :) On the beach XD

Poserismness on rocks :)


[[ily brenda =) ]]
and for some reason we all started jumping.
nyahahah XD

Then we went to rainfest
The first thing we did was

"OMG. I WANT HORNS"
and we got them :)) Unfortunately they didnt have red so i got green and bren got lue. And the next day she got Green.LOL

We went to the beach. in the morning at 12am.
Felt like sleeping there


Brenda.And.Me.Were.Twinnies


Zacq.Hotness.Kim.Awesomeness.Lameness. =))
Slept a 2 and woke up a 9 to brenda's ForeverSong T_T Sleepy =(

We slept like pigs =D

I slept with bren =) I kicked her in my sleep XD
Bren:Kim move to the side

Kim: K, sowie

*5 minutes later*

Bren: KIMMMMMMMMMMMMM!!!! move to the side

Kim: K, Sowie

Then
we all wanted to go swimmm =DDD


Just.Me.Brenda.Beach XD =)




One word
This was the stairs leading to our room. LIKE HUNDREDS OF STEPS. but..yeahhh..we climed it! =] abt 10 times ..sour legs =(
Taken By bren's very intresting underwater camera :)

Kim was like laughing [Me] and bren was like drowning

Water Train :)
Then we went rainfoest again. [[saturday]]

the same thing. yes i know. but so fun
bren and i loved the corn XD

We played with angelo and sprayed him with mushie STRING =D
Unfortunately he had pimples the next day
Sowieee Angelo =] Hehe XD

Angelo and I . LOL haha. Horns :)


Then we had to go home on sunday.
Exam results are coming on monday.
Garh.
Replay!! :(

I loved it so much.
Missed it to the max